Danke euch allen!

Unsere Mitglieder, Paten und Spender 2021


Auderer Benjamin

Bartsch Tanja

Bergmann Alfred

Bergmann- Raml Marianne

Bauer Julia

Berghold Petra

Caspers E.

Mag. Disztinger Christiane

Dungl Romana

Egger Herta

Ellmaier Kurt

Ellmaier Roswitha

Engelbrecht Barbara

Fließer Maria Anna

Frohner Anja

Mag. Gartlgruber Georg

Gigler Petra

Goebel Cora

Grafeneder Heike

Mag. Groger Nico

Haller Claudia

Dr.med.univ. Hayn- Völkl Elke

Hirsch Monika

Jauck Mario

Kalteis Nicole

Keiler Stephan

Fam. Kerschus- Schindele

Kristl Melina

Kristl Thomas

Kronegger Sabrina

Mag. Kröpfl Harald

Konrad Heino

Koprax Franz

Köberl Wolfgang

LBA Leitbetriebs GmbH

Löscher Sonja

Mandelburger Nicole

Messner Heidelinde

Muhrer Gerhard

Müller Karl- Michael

Müller- Romminger Andrea

Münzer Mariella

Mag. Nagl- Nekovar Doris

Neschkudla Susanna

Oulehla Nicoletta

Pauer Sabina

Pilz Daniela

Pirkner Claudia

Pusswald Martina

Röbke Holger

Scheffauer Thomas

Schindler Nicole

Schindler Wilfried

Schmid Erwin

Schmid Margit

Schnedlitz- Bolfras Franziska

Sebanz Katharina

Sebanz Ursula

Seebach Brigitte

Seilnacht Claudia

Söntgerath K.

Spieler Sabine

Spieler Silvia

Suppan Manuela

Szabo Andrea Karin

Tertinek Christine

Thaler Hannelore

Tsanava Anna

Dr. Tschannett Georg

Wohofsky Nikolaus

Worahnik Susanna

Dr. Wozak Florian

Wurzenrainer Gudrun


Unsere Mitglieder, Paten und Spender 2020


Mag. Abidi Edith

Ahrendt Florian BSc

Ahrer Michael

Ahrer Sylvia

Anders Helga

Andrä Christine

Angelo Franz

Arnold Leonie

Auderer Benjamin

Bachler Siegtraud

Baier Christa

Fr. Bajac

Fam. Ban

Bates Alexandra

Mag. phil. Bauer Gabriele- Maria

Baumann Sonja

Beck Isabella

Beham Petra

Benesch Michaela

Bergmann Alfred

Bergmann- Raml Marianne

Bieck Monika

Baumgartner Philip

Baumgartner Sonja

Braunendal Andrea

Bräuer Petra

Burda Renate

Buser Alexander

Butta- Bieck Friederike

Caspers E.

Cermak Eveline

Colette Ines

Dietler Franz

Dietler Margarethe

Draxler Isabella

Dungl Romana

Duzman Claudia

Edlinger Klaus

Egger Herta

Eiselt Constanze

Eisl Eveline

Engelbrecht Barbara

Erkinger Erika

Erkinger Klaudia

Dr. med. vet. Fedhila Gabriela

Felder Evelyn

Fließer Maria Anna

Floquet Marcus

Fodermayer Hermi

Format Management GmbH

Frehsner Silvia

Frehsner Walter

Dr. Friedl Ingrid

Friedl Reinhard

Fritsch Claudia

Frohner Anja

Fröhlich Helena

Frühwirth Manfred

Gabmaier Hildegard

Mag. Gartlgruber Georg

Germuth Ronald

Dipl. Ing. Glaser Peter

Glatz Astrid

Glatz Maria

Mag. Gletthofer Elisabeth

Goigitzer Alfred

Goigitzer Andrea

Goldbacher Renate

Goltz Andre

Gölles Vanessa

Grafeneder Heike

Mag. Biol. Greussing Ruth

Dr. Griebaumer Dieter Christian

Gruber Marianne

Grübel Annabell

Gschiel Tanja

Gugl Hartwig

Guster Sigrid

Habertheuer Birgit

Hacker Elisabeth

Haffner Andrea

Hager Michaela

Hartl Gottfried

Hatzl Margit

Mag. Haubenhofer Edith

Dr. med. univ. Hayn- Völkl Elke

Heidelbauer Michaela

Heidelbauer Kurt

Heim Miro

Heinschink Karin

Heinzelmann Johanna

Herbrich C. + D.

Herdey Rene

Hierzer- Kröll Gabriele

Hipfinger Daniela Petra

Mag. Hirm Walter

Hirsch Monika

Hitzginger Christian

Mag. Hofer Gerd

Holcik Werner

Holzhey Gabriele

Hopwood Johann Marco

Horner Verena

Hödl Markus

Höfinger Sabine

Hubatka Andreas

Hubatka Bettina

Jansch Christian

Jaschouz Daniel

DI Dr. Joham Alfred

Johann Helga

Joldzic Miladin

Josume Monika

Kalteis Nicole

Kammerhofer Nina

Kaplan Georg

Karinger Renate

Kastner Birgit Maria

Kaynar Serkan

Käfer Elke

Keiler Stephan

Keller Benjamin

Keller Daniela

Kellner Christina

Mag. Ing. Kerner Michael

Kerner Brigitte

Kettner Gerhard

Mag. Kiss Erika

Kleinhans Daniel

Klug Gabriele

Krenn Gisel

Krenn Koloman

Krenn Wolfgang

Krieger Silvia

Kristl Melina

Fam. Kroiss

Kronegger Sabrina

Mag. Kröpfl Harald

Krug Sibylle

Dr. Lachawitz Irene

Mag. Lallitsch Claudia

Lambauer Katharina

Lambauer Lisa

Lambauer Walter

Lammer Ursula

Land Steiermark

Langinger Alexandra

MA Langstöger Margarita

Lanzinger Walter

Lechmann Karina

Lechner Eva

Lentsch Tom

Letz Brigitte

Liebminger Elfriede Hermine

Linzatti Gabriele

Linzatti Christina

Lobenwein Wolf- Dieter

Lukas- Frank Edith

Lurger Alexandra

Mandelburger Nicole

Mandl Denise

Mandl Manfred

Marold Gerlinde

Matzhold Sabine

Meister Ursula

Merl Christine

Messner Heidelinde

Mikula Andrea

Miljak Liselotte

Millmann Gerti

Millmann Kurt Wilhelm

Missebner Josef

Missebner Maria

Mobile Tierbetreuung Trofaiach

Möglich Brigitte

Muhrer Gerhard

Müller Karl- Michael

Müller Maximilian

Mag. Nagl- Nekovar Doris

Nebel Birgit

Nemetz Gerda

Nemetz Martin

Neuhold Andreas

Neumann Markus

Mag. Neureiter Günter

Novak Gertrude

DI Obrist Angela

Oesterreich Herma

Oulehla Nicoletta

Pacula Ursula

Pail- Wurzinger Karin Elisabeth

Parlak Serap

Pauker Franz

Pech Michael

Perich Bernhard

Pichler Siegfried

Pinter Anna

Pirkner Claudia

Pitzer Birgit

Pitzer Michaela

Plöbst Gerhard

Poczek Barbara

Ing. Pollatschek Dieter

Pollatschek Isabella

Posch Markus

Prantl Manuela

Prantl Peter

Prebio Brigitte

Preis Thomas

Raafat Bettina

Ranz Heinz

Rehn Martin

Reichmann Theresa

Reiter Martin

Reitinger Laska Joseph

Rieger Isolde

Riener Karl- Heinz

Riess Kurt

Rilling Beatrix

Rilling Johann

Roth Elisabeth

Dr. Rothe Irmgard

Fam. Rödhamer

Rumpf Birgit

Rühringer Herbert

Sagovec Andrea

Mag. Sailer Lisbeth

Salehi Andrea

Sauseng Gertrude

Schafroth Werner

Schatzer- Graf Cornelia

Scheich Sophie

Scherz Birgit

Schiel Sebastian

Robert Schindele GesmbH

Schindler Nicole

Schindler Wilfried

Schlägl Brigitte

Schleich Nina

Schmid Claudia

Schmid Margit

Mag. iur. Schmidt Thomas

Schmölzer Birgit

Schmölzer Franz

Schneider Heidi

Schneider Janine

Schreibmayer Sabine

Schönbacher Sonja

Schönbacher Michael

Schönbacher Karl

Schwaiger Kerstin

Schwarz Tanja

Sebanz Katharina

Sebanz Ursula

Seebach Brigitte

Silly Christine

Simon Ruth

Sitzmann Evelyn

Sitzmann Gerhard

Sixt Ines

Sixt Manfred

Skorepa Hilda

Soretz Martina

Söntgerath K.

Spieler Sabine

Spieler Silvia

Stabler Elisabeth

Stadler Sandra

Firma Stako

Stanie Birgit

Steffl Anna

Steinbereiter Helga

Steinbereiter Herbert

Steinegger Marlies

Steiner Michaela

Steinhauser Susanne

Steinwider Tanja

Strobl- Battig Petra

Szabo Andrea Karin

Tertinek Christine

Tierschutz Libelle

Treichler Maria

Tsanava Ann

Unterluggauer Sophie

Valsky Claudia

Waldmann Maria Ilona

Walter Arnold

Wanz Monika Maria

Wasserfall Maria

Weiß Manuel

Weninger Regina

Wenzel Janine

Werner Andreas

Wiesenegger Gerhard

Wiesner Gerald

Wilfling Roman

Windisch Margit

Windisch Martin

Mag. Dr. Winkelmayer Sylvia

Winter Josef

Wiseman John

Woels Angelika

Wohofsky Nikolaus

Worahnik- Waitzbauer Susanna

Dr. Wozak Florian

Wurzenrainer Gudrun

Yves Pauty Michele

Ziegenfuss Anne

Zsizsik Gunda



Kontakt

Eselrettung Österreich

Ulrich Kettner

Schladnitzgraben 39

8700 Leoben

 

Telefon: +43 (0)676 33 18 010

Mail: eselrettung@gmx.at