Danke euch allen!

Unsere Mitglieder, Paten und Spender 2020


Ahrendt Florian BSc

Anders Helga

Angelo Franz

Arnold Leonie

Auderer Benjamin

Baier Christa

Bates Alexandra

Baumann Sonja

Beck Isabella

Bergmann Alfred

Bergmann- Raml Marianne

Bieck Monika

Braunendal Andrea

Butta- Bieck Friederike

Colette Ines

Dungl Romana

Duzman Claudia

Egger Herta

Dr. med. vet. Fedhila Gabriela

Floquet Marcus

Fodermayer Hermi

Format Management GmbH

Frehsner Silvia

Frehsner Walter

Dr. Friedl Ingrid

Friedl Reinhard

Fritsch Claudia

Frühwirth Manfred

Gabmaier Hildegard

Goldbacher Renate

Goltz Andre

Gölles Vanessa

Grafeneder Heike

Mag. Biol. Greussing Ruth

Gschiel Tanja

Guster Sigrid

Hacker Elisabeth

Haffner Andrea

Mag. Haubenhofer Edith

Dr. med. univ. Hayn- Völkl Elke

Heinschink Karin

Herdey Rene

Hipfinger Daniela Petra

Hirsch Monika

Mag. Hofer Gerd

Holzhey Gabriele

Höfinger Sabine

Hubatka Andreas

Hubatka Bettina

Josume Monika

Kalteis Nicole

Kaynar Serkan

Käfer Elke

Kellner Christina

Kettner Gerhard

Mag. Kiss Erika

Krenn Gisel

Krenn Koloman

Krieger Silvia

Kronegger Sabrina

Mag. Kröpfl Harald

Krug Sibylle

Dr. Lachawitz Irene

MA Langstöger Margarita

Lechmann Karina

Lechner Eva

Linzatti Gabriele

Lobenwein Wolf- Dieter

Mandelburger Nicole

Marold Gerlinde

Matzhold Sabine

Messner Heidelinde

Miljak Liselotte

Missebner Josef

Missebner Maria

Mobile Tierbetreuung Trofaiach

Möglich Brigitte

Müller Karl- Michael

Nemetz Gerda

Nemetz Martin

Neumann Markus

DI Obrist Angela

Oesterreich Herma

Pacula Ursula

Parlak Serap

Pauker Franz

Pech Michael

Pinter Anna

Pirkner Claudia

Poczek Barbara

Pollatschek Dieter

Posch Markus

Preis Thomas

Raafat Bettina

Reiter Martin

Reitinger Laska Joseph

Riess Kurt

Rumpf Birgit

Rühringer Herbert

Mag. Sailer Lisbeth

Salehi Andrea

Sauseng Gertrude

Schafroth Werner

Schatzer- Graf Cornelia

Schiel Sebastian

Schindler Nicole

Schindler Wilfried

Schlägl Brigitte

Schmid Margit

Schneider Heidi

Schneider Janine

Schreibmayer Sabine

Schönbacher Sonja

Schönbacher Michael

Schönbacher Karl

Schwaiger Kerstin

Sebanz Katharina

Sebanz Ursula

Seebach Brigitte

Silly Christine

Simon Ruth

Spieler Sabine

Spieler Silvia

Stabler Elisabeth

Steinbereiter Helga

Steinbereiter Herbert

Strobl- Battig Petra

Szabo Andrea Karin

Tertinek Christine

Treichler Maria

Valsky Claudia

Walter Arnold

Wanz Monika Maria

Wasserfall Maria

Weiß Manuel

Weninger Regina

Werner Andreas

Wiesenegger Gerhard

Mag. Dr. Winkelmayer Sylvia

Dr. Wozak Florian

Wurzenrainer Gudrun


Unsere Mitglieder, Paten und Spender 2019


Almer Gerald

Anders Helga

Andrä Christine

Auderer Benjamin

Außerwöger Claudia

Bachmaier Beatrice

Mag. Balloch Sylvia

Baier Christa

Bartos Peter

Bates Alexandra

Bauer Elisabeth

Bauer Siegfried

Bauer Ulrike

Baumann Sonja

Beck Isabella

Bednarik Susanna

Bergmann Alfred

Bergmann- Raml Marianne

Binder Gerda

Blümel Christa

Böhm Peter

Brau Union Österreich AG

Bruder Ludwig

Brunnhofer Christine

Busse Helma

Bürgler- Holzer Berta Margareth

Croissant Lilo

Della Pietra Stefan

Diem Simone

Dungl Romana

Duzman Margret

Edelhofer Sabine

Egger Herta

Egger Josef

Egger Romana

Ehret Angelika

Ellmaier Kurt

Falschlunger Renate

Falschlunger Stefanie

Fekonja Klaudia

Dr. Feyerer Gabriele

Mag. Frantsich Cilli

Friede Nicole

Dr. Friedl Ingrid

Friedl Reinhard

Fritz Katharina

Fuchs Philipp

Dr. Gärtner Martin

Germuth Ronny

Gilma Esmee

Goigitzer Alfred

Goigitzer Andrea

Goldbacher Renate

Goltz Andre

Gölles Vanessa

Graf- Langheinz Andrea

Griesbach Sylvia

Grubbauer Sabine

Gruber Brigitte

Gschiel Tanja

Gütl Gudrun

Dr. Haidacher Andreas

Hahn Andrea

Hanke Edith

Harb Manfred

Harb Monika

Harrer Elisabeth

Haus Helga

Hausner Beate

Hausner Manfred

Dr. med. univ. Hayn- Völkl Elke

Heiß Stefanie

Herbst Daniela

Heumann Claudia

Hiebler Edith

Hiebler Herbert

Mag. Hirm Walter

Mag. Hofmann Gernot

Hofer Hannes

Hofer Silvia

Holzer Hannah

Holzhey Gabriele

Höfinger Sabine

Hussauf Armin

IAG Industrie Ausrüstungs GmbH

Jansch Christian

Jasinski Alina

DI. Dr. Joham Alfred

Josume Monika

Kahrer Friedrich

Kalteis Nicole

Kaynar Serkan

Keller Benjamin

Keller Daniela

Mag. Kenedi Elisabeth

Kettner Elke

Kettner Ulrich

Klug Maria

Knaus Michael

Knotz Daniel

Koch Gottfried

Koller Erika

Koller Doris

Kormann Josef

Köberl Wolfgang

Krainz Kornelia

Krammer Manuela

Kramml Ingrid

Krenn Karin

Kronegger Sabrina

Mag. Kröpfl Harald

Krug Sibylle

Lacher Brigitte

Lacher Stefan

Ladstätter Elisabeth

Leitner Brigitte

Lemmerer Christine

Lieber Martin

Loreena Falch

Mandelburger Nicole

Markhart Romana Katharina

Marold Gerlinde

Matzhold Sabine

Maurer, Liebe

Maurer, Rappold

Menneweger Markus

Mensch für Tier

Messner Heidelinde

Millmann Gertrud

Millmann Kurt

Missebner Josef

Missebner Maria

Dr. Mitterhammer Heike

Moser Nina

Möglich Brigitte

Mueller Anita

Muhrer Gerhard

Dr. Mutz- Hölzel Constance

Nagler Johanna

Nagl- Nekovar Doris

Nedbal Barbara

Nemeth Peter

Neschkudla Susanna

Neuhold Andreas

Neumeister Isabella

Ninaus Annemarie

Paulus Johann

Paulus Petra

Peham Irene

Peinsitt Petra

Perscha Katrin

Pink Thomas

Pitschiller Kurt

Polzer Sabine

Prassl Alexander

Prebio Brigitte

Preis Thomas

Puntigam Monika

Fam. Reiner

Reininger Alfons

Reininger Hedda

Reissner Ulrike

Reiter Thomas

Dr. Reitter Stefanie

Rogler Helmuth

Roth Elisabeth

Röbke Holger

Rumpf Birgit

Sailer Lisbeth

Sarcletti Hans- Peter

Schaffer Janine

Schafroth Werner

Schiessl Martina

Schild Andrea

Schildbach Petra

Schindler Mariette

Schindler Nicole

Schindler Wilfried

Schlägl Brigitte

Schmid Evelyn

Schmid Margit

Schmid Rudolf

Mag. Schmidt Thomas

Schneeweis Sieglinde

Schneider Janine

Schöggl Andrea Theresia

Schönbacher Sonja

Schreiber Bernhard

Sebanz Katharina

Sebanz Ursula

Seebach Brigitte

Settele Claudia

Mag. Siebenhofer Sidonia

Siegl Josef

Silly Christine

Simbürger Kay

Dr. Skoutajan- Goldmann Claudia

Skoutajan Rudolf

Spieler Sabine

Spieler Silvia

Spiller Robert

Spitzer Josefine

Ing. Spörk Thomas

Stadler Sandra

Stadler Stefan

Steinbereiter Helga

Steinbereiter Herbert

Steiner Helga

Steiner Manuela

Steiner Roswitha

Sommer Babette

Sommer Rene

Taubinger Karin

Temmer Renate

Temmer Walter

Tertinek Christine

Thorbauer Linda

Treichler Maria

Walchhofer Patrick

Vasold Natalie

Venus Susanne

Wasserfall Maria

Webhofer Elisabeth

Weinhandl Theresa Maria

Mag. Wieczo Barbara Christiane

Wiesenegger Gerhard

Mag. Wieser Susanne

Wiesner Gerald

Winkler Helmut

Winkler Wolfgang

Wohofsky Manuela

Wurzenrainer Gudrun

Wühl Renate

Mag. Zapfl Walter

Zotter Otto

 




Kontakt

Eselrettung Österreich

Ulrich Kettner

Schladnitzgraben 39

8700 Leoben

 

Telefon: +43 (0)676 33 18 010

Mail: eselrettung@gmx.at